Paw Paw 2006

TD: Rickey Cornish III
Location: Paw Paw, West Virginia
Date: Jul-08 to Jul-10-2006
Courses: Whipping Post, Woodshed
Players: 43
MPO: Shannon Lally
FPO: Tamara Majocha
MP40: Todd Hicks
MA1: John Buck
FA1: Jennifer Guy
Doubles: Kent Schafer & Dian Sivak
Putting: Shannon Lally
Long Distance: Eric Hamlow

MPO

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1Shannon Lally3264707131236
2Dain Sivak7865697236242
3Timothy Monigan6766737133243
4Ricky Cornish III5172746632244
5Larry Pearce10174716737249
6Kent Schafer87757565215
7Eric Schutz707571216
8Eric Sivak248776873218
9Robert Huizar40687378219
10Jeremy Quiroga59737279224
11Wayne Morford787772227
12Joey Seifner IV53757877230
13Stephen Carey30767679231
14Paul Thompson72737684233
14Ian Jones11768077233
16Andrew Francis97778180238
16Alan Wang61798277238
18James Houselog201828578245
19Corey Driscoll1848580249
20Michael Sherman150848988261

FPO

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1Tamara Majocha2785978644312
2Wilmonda McDevitt13799928545321
3Carrie Driscoll4493999243327

MA1

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1John Buck89807073223
2Michael Gay79797077226
3Patrick Harris134817278231
4Ron Riddle Jr.154827476232
5Eric Hamlow108817182234
6Stan Booth13807284236
7Jonathan Gleicher112767586237
8Chris Somnitz237897479242
9Eliot Cook151777697250
10Dallas Looney947892264
11David Tasselli937998270
11Benjamin Ratell2131038087270
13Lukasz Zuzanski988198277
14Jeremy Morton1028196279

MA40

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1Todd Hicks83877567229
2Lawrence Adams84927664232
3Jonas Fenicle153988079257

FA40

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1Jennifer Guy889491273
2Tracey Boyes1619210387282
3Wanda Riddle2039510792294