Oregon 2007

TD: Todd Hicks, Lawrence Adams
Location: Estacada, Oregon
Date: Jul-11 to Jul-14-2007
Courses: Milo East, Milo West, Timber
Players: 52
MPO: Ricky Cornish III
FPO: Brandie Aguado
MP40: James Wilson
FP40: Nicola Landry
MA1: Nathan Boyes
MA3: Eric Kosbau
FA3: Tiffany West
MJ12: Tiger Pineda
Doubles: Ricky Cornish III & Robin Johnson
Putting: Justin Ashton
Long Distance: Ricky Cornish III

MPO

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1Ricky Cornish III5161536033207
2Robert Huizar4063546233212
3Kent Schafer8767556332217
4Justin Ashton19962546638220
5Robin Johnson26655566186
6Timothy Monigan67665368187
7Dustin Warren6665473193
7Alan Buchan665374193
9Chris Preston18655772194
9David Smothermon145715667194
11Levi Anderson37696067196
12Chad Leonard56705871199
12Michael Gay79715870199
14Jeffrey Roberts36745670200
15Paul Thompson72766070206
15Jonathan Gleicher112706076206
15Fletch Kuehne255746072206
18Steven Hopkinson57756770212
19Corey Driscoll1766473213
20David Tomlinson176758999DNF

FPO

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1Brandie Aguado4878728138269
2Carrie Driscoll4482697840269
3Katie Sauer83787435270
4Hal Anderson85748538282
5Tracey Boyes161937685254
6Julie Reis867793256

MP40

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1James Wilson15767606334224
2Thomas Howard79627531247
3Randall Bye25273687437252
4Stephen Pfieffer69717639255
5Scott Martin179727174217
6Lawrence Adams84766974219
7Michael Harbenson867289247
8John Murphy167928188261
9Kenneth Litherland1838678101265
10Todd Hicks837963999DNF

FP40

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1Nichola Landry176957988262
2Mary Magee168958889272
3Deb Wallace109112140361

MA1

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1Nathan Boyes160675570192
2Forest Kinley316735872203
3Scott Pfaff726073205
4Jason Schmidt127716471206
5Chas Andrus249746174209

MA2

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1Eric Kosbau656167193
2Dan Pineda736171205
3Gentry Shortes806374217
4David Updike235837075228
5Jeff Greer182767479229
6Jason Maurer1589389102284
7Todd Aleshire2169997879DNF
7Rico Barlow9997794DNF

FA2

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1Tiffany West1841018896285

MJ12

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1Tiger Pineda06668134
2Kyle Harbenson08188169
3Justin Pfeiffer08390173

FJ12

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1Ashley Studor122120117359