Sipapu 2008

TD: Robert Huizar
Location: Vadito, New Mexico
Date: Jul-23 to Jul-26-2008
Courses:
Sipapu
Two Grey Hares
Picuris
Players: 29

Doubles: Robert Huizar & Justin Ashton
Putting: Tan Nguyen
Long Distance: Dan Burton
MPO: Justin Ashton
FPO: Brandie Aguado
MP40: James Wilson
MA1: Kevin Harrer
MJ12: Edward Huizar

MPO

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Finals Total
1Justin Ashton199565660585634320
2Kent Schafer87566159595733325
3Robert Huizar40596558616133337
3Robin Johnson26596462606032337
5Dan Burton1316162655966313
6Tan Nguyen1476061646663314
7Levi Anderson376168676565326
8Nathan Boyes1605674646371328
9Eric Sivak2486173626572333
10Paul Thompson726872626371336
11Jeffrey Roberts366874667067345
12James Houselog2017274706971356
13Corey Driscoll16968797370359
14Jonathan Gleicher1126667727189365
15Dain Sivak78DNF

FPO

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Finals Total
1Brandie Aguado487172838579390
2Tracey Boyes1617875798283397

MP40

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Finals Total
1James Wilson1575972676059317
2Errol Bennett8781979485444

MA1

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Finals Total
1Kevin Harrer147171657074351
2Allan Williams1937283737773380
3Ron Bonker1957581727691395
4Raul Lozano Jr.398891848789439
5Kenneth Litherland1838694928292446

MJ18

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Finals Total
1Edward Huizar887067225
2Anthony Bonura767776229
3Skylar Aguado114102108324

FJ12

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Finals Total
1Nicky Litherland111103106320
2Christina Litherland119100110329