Washington 2012

TD: Gerardo DiPietro
Location: Seattle, Washington
Date: Jul-12 to Jul-14-2012
Courses: Lakeside Park, SeaTac Park
Players: 84
MPO: David Tomlinson
FPO: Charie Crick
MP40: Todd Thompson
MP50: Howard Thomas
MA1: Chas Andrus
FA1: Nichola Landry
MA40: Mike Osellame
MA2: Patrick Conway
MA3: Ryan Dewitte
Doubles: Jermey Farnsworth & David Tomlinson
Putting: Nathan Boyes
Long Distance: Jermey Farnsworth

MPO

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Finals Total
1David Tomlinson17565463565926314
2Jeremy Farnsworth118615164535836323
3Justin Ashton199655062546331325
3Nathan Boyes160625560576031325
5Dax Nutt2406453665761301
6Fletch Kuehne2556261675464308
7Dan Burton1316458695566312
7Erik Lee2116658645767312
9Jason Valentine6760655865315
9Robert Huizar407162635762315
11Tan Nguyen1476257696564317
12Tony Pert1627157695669322
13Robin Johnson266757696567325
14Stephen Carey306758716467327
14Paul Thompson726464685972327
14David Smothermon1457360656168327
17Jeremy Quiroga596560726666329
18Justin Bennett6867685970332
19Andrew Francis977361775669336

FPO

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Finals Total
1Charie Crick170746280637731387
2Kahlila Merritt826776637536399
3Katie Pfaff817676827636427
4Bethany Hummel816988788836440
5Dawn Croasmun2808876877789417
6Brandie Aguado4895819086999DNF

MP40

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Finals Total
1Todd Thompson128605466586337338
2Jamie Clark214676064596735352
3Shannon Lally32686165586635353
4Nemo Szpakowski236675870626836361
5Jeffrey Roberts367161686066326
6Michael Gay796562716775340
7Chad Leonard566666737071346
8Jimmy Starr467465756272348
9Steven Hopkinson577466706676352
10Mikey Wilton2247161786283355
11Larry Schaut2537660836375357
12James Wilson1578167716782368
13Darwin Schultz12077999999999999DNF
13Gerardo Di Pietro21283707972999DNF
13Randall Bye25278707567999DNF

MP50

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Finals Total
1Howard Thomas1788267796669363
2Keith Siegel1918066776478365
3Lawrence Adams848172858085403
4Ronald Allen9286918193443
5John Taft91859687109468
6Donald Richards841071068595477

MA1

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Finals Total
1Chas Andrus2495774666756320
2Emil Cornish2915969627363326
2Scott Pfaff5970597860326
4Benjamin Ratell2136472637260331
5Jason Quinn2416075697159334
6Mark Farr2646872618159341
7James Forgy Jr.886178647069342
8Damian Brown5975697862343
9Michael Nini6172677373346
10Adam Jarashow2296284657967357
11Jesse Thomas6379737967361
12Gentry Shortes68916786999DNF

FA1

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Finals Total
1Nichola Landry1766667586767325
2Kelli Beechy6970716861339
3Tracey Boyes1616872747166351
4Melissa Montgomery2817171726969352
5Jessica Carrizales2827877767575381
6Kanesha Kinblade8885777564389
7Danielle Sprague8278837177391
8Shabnam Razpour9274777776396
9Misty Flowers8182858078406
10Tiffany West18410092999999999DNF

MA40

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Finals Total
1Mike Osellame6676688163354
2Stephen Pfeiffer2157381738273382
3Billy Koch2717493748172394
4Thomas Osborne2397793789681425
5Gui Goncalves3328095868977427
6Kenneth Litherland1838194869479434
7Torenza Turner29685978810385458

MA2

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Finals Total
1Patrick Conway6659616065311
2Dominic Adams2675862646765316
3Aaron Ewing7267716368341
4Brent Wiggins8173716770362

MA3

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Finals Total
1Ryan Dewitte6765646559320
2Kevin Camper3486268667269337
3Tarl Fields6569686870340
4Lewis Berke6566737073347
5Micheal Harbenson628469999999DNF