California 2003

TD: Dustin Warren
Location: Wrightwood, California
Date: Aug-01 to Aug-03-2003
Courses: Sky High
Players: 70
MPO: David Tomlinson
FPO: Tamara Majocha
MA1: Ian Jones
MA3: Andy Scofield
Doubles: Ricky Cornish III & Darcy De La O

MA1

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1David Tomlinson1762625924207
2Robert Huizar4056596230207
3Ricky Cornish III5163645927213
4Justin Ashton19964646128217
5David Smothermon145606762189
6Stevie Campbell63666660192
6Darcy De La O636564192
8Fred McKinley25686461193
9Cy Saunders75646466194
9Paul Thompson72676562194
11Rush Bowers47636864195
12Tan Nguyen147666467197
12Jeremy Quiroga59646667197
14Chris Preston18656866199
15Barry Barron148637067200
15Kevin Harrer14706367200
17Robin Johnson26636573201
18Stephen Fournier646970203
19Dain Sivak78646971204
20Ben Hoshina70686474206
21Kent Schafer87636982214

MA2

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1Ian Jones11686660194
2Stan Booth13677161199
3Jason Wynne 24666867201
4Emil Cornish 291666868202
5Kristopher Hatch71676868203
6Levi Anderson37716964204
6Timothy Monigan67666870204
8David Good2697167207
9Corey Driscoll1696970208
9Kevin Hendrix10697366208
9Nemo Szpakowski236667369208
12Stefan Bergan687369210
12Jimmy Solesbee95687072210
14Bill Estes74677272211
14Roger Navejar60696973211
16Brian Laird77677372212
17Joey Calvano68716874213
18Wendell Lancaster Jr.81677573215
19Andy Spurlin66697176216
20Luis Reyes Jr.94667678220
21Eric Calbert356972999999

MA3

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1Andy Scofield115787069217
2Jeffrey Roberts36687971218
3Alan Wang61737670219
3Michael MacAulay65727473219
5Jonathan Gleicher112727276220
6Michael Gay79757374222
7Shayan Keramati3747676226
8Eric Lundin9728176229
8John Feeney15747778229
10Greg Glenn797976234
10Wayne Morford758376234
12Patrick O'Brien859088263
13Michael Wurzel3041019386280
14Rodney Ewan107999999DNF
14Jason Maurer158101999999DNF
14Tim Gough100999999DNF
14Nicholas Ellis91999999DNF
14Jesse Crawford90999999DNF
14Patrick Kinast88999999DNF
14Clark Brooke86999999DNF
14Todd Silvestri84999999DNF
14Calvin Rausch83999999DNF
14Ryan Gallagher75999999DNF
14Andy Granda397999999999DNF
14Kevin Burns8887999DNF
14Borhan Syriani9281999DNF
14James Wilson1577483999DNF
14Edwin Miller57769999DNF