Minnesota 2021

TD: Teddie Barnett, Benjamin Lewis
Location: East Bethel, Minnesota
Date: Jul-13 to Jul-17-2021
Courses:
Blue Ribbon Pines
Kaposia
Players:

Doubles: Jeremy Farnsworth & Daniel Lewis
Skills: TBA
Putting: TBA
Long Distance: TBA
MPO: Jeremy Farnsworth
FPO: Melissa Montgomery
MP40: Robert Hall
FP40: Brandie Aguado
MP50: Barry Barron
MA1: Danny Laughlin
MA40: Benjamin Ratell
MA50: Ricky Hernandez
MA2: Ryan Baldiviez
FA2: Helen Handschuh
MJ15: Noah Cornish
MJ12: Zumiah Cornish

MPO

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1Jeremy Farnsworth11887798081327
2Erik Lee21192788983342
3Kevin Berrigan85849186346
4Daniel Sweet22793868884351
5Fletch Kuehne25594849088356
6Travis Webber93879187358
7Justin Ashton19994859494367
8Nathan Boyes160918798276
9Justin Adkins277929294278
10Connor Rosko978795279
11Ricky Cornish III51988898284
12Benjamin Lewis3319793103293
13Daniel Lewis124104888999

FPO

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1Melissa Montgomery2811247310068365

MP40

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1Robert Hall35790878880345
2Jason Valentine93849088355
3Emil Cornish29195859388361
4Matt Kevan91939585364
5Robert Huizar4098869291367
6Corey Fletcher41990939197371
7Patrick Harris13491919794373
8Kent Schafer871039187281
9Ron Moberly1239889100287
10Jeffrey Roberts361049098292
11Robin Johnson269410299295
12Joey Calvano6811610298316
12Ryan Sullivan48611298106316
14Bentley Fink113109111333

FP40

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1Brandie Aguado481327411276394

MP50

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1Barry Barron14896939489372
2Steve Walker423101879891377
3James Wilson157108100108101417
4Kelvin Etkie114100103317
5Stephen Sinatra392116101109326

MA1

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1Danny Laughlin96899196372
2Justin Perez32299959387374
3Vina Cornish33796959392376
4Justin Carrus467104919290377
5Nate Hergert448106879692381
6Timothy Artinian106899693384
7Clayton Marr III278111919692390
8Tyrel Wilding404108929992391
9Lee Jones105939797392
10Jay Kowalczyk438106949796393
11Jeremy Bowen1031009696395
12Todd Bonheyo1059795100397
13Elbert Houston1029110699398
14Keith Longino34110398101302
15Colin Analco10598102305
15Dakota Daniels11190104305
17Bradley Isakson32710393110306
18Phil Anger10810396307
18Cody Crace4331119997307
20Justin Burke40110994108311
21Tyler Crace355110102100312
22Joshua Seal483106107102315
23Allen Brokaw334116103111330
24Colton Crace450122104999999
24Dylan Sicoli10395999999

MA40

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1Benjamin Ratell2131049510896403
2Phaivanh Xayavong4061029910995405
3Nick Ogrizovich35210810010398409
3Michael Maffucci11411192105101409
5Lad Baird35311310299102416
6Ian Jones11112103102101418
7Robert Ruddell43211491114319
8Richardo Charay413108103109320
9Justin Small439118104106328
10Mark Smith489109106121336
11Rick McCabe37311398999999
11Nathan Kester109159116999999
13Eric Hamlow108146999999999

MA50

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1Ricky Hernandez3011099610797409
2Jimmy Beldon45910997110100422
3Christopher Tinsley25612494113105436
4Rusty Crace449122111119352
5David Martin457136108129373
6Larry Poulin28117999999

MA2

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1Ryan Baldiviez4631119010487392
2Justin Barlow49210494107104409
3Will Fetzer35010710211294415
4Robert Siebert109105105101420
5Josh Tape44111010411098422
6Randall Smith46511111611192430
6Tristan Boren11795117101430
8Tanner Carr12610311492435
9DeanJames D'Angelo127101116344
10Brandon Burnett113114120347
11Daniel Sweet Jr.126103124353
12Mark Montalette126110120356
13Dawson Moder126114118358
14Antonio Cornish132111120363
15Aaron Waheed135114130379
16Travis Hayes127999999
16Justin Bergeron134999999

FA2

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1Helen Handschuh16210613396497
2Collen Cassidy46617196128102497
3Jessica Oldfather462184193133107527

MJ15

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1Noah Cornish100128228

MJ12

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Finals Total
1Zumiah Cornish93106199