DWO 2021 - Wild West ASL Showdown 5

TD: Ricky Henderson
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada
Date: Nov-05 to Nov-06-2021
Courses: Sunset Park,
Players: 50
MPO: Kevin Berrigan
FPO: Melissa Montgomery
MP40: Justin Ashton
MP50: Steve Walker
MA1: Justin Carrus

MPO

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Kevin Berrigan5857115
2Justin Adkins2775966125
3Colin Larkins6364127
4Joel Andaya3596464128
5Connor Rosko6567132
6Zack Barron6666132
7Mark Farr2646570135
8Charles Herbold4106969138
9Cy Young7474148

FPO

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Melissa Montgomery2818789176
2Holly Bullard4749585180

MP40

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Justin Ashton1995965124
2Robert Huizar406763130
3Phaivanh Xayavong4066764131
4David Smothermon1456567132
5Matt Malzkuhn4156967136
6Levi Anderson376869137
8Nick Ogrizovich3527171142
9Tan Nguyen1477972151
10Hendri Argo37774999999

MP50

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Steve Walker4236564129
2Jimmy Beldon4597271143
3Stevie Campbell637370143
4James Wilson1576876144
5Steve Hoffnagle4977075145
6Gerald Cain7969148
7Stephen Sinatra3927278150
8Christopher Preston187575150
9William Lane7779156
10David Lane8276158
11Darrin Brown3428383166
12Randall Bye25281999999

MA1

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Justin Carrus4676569134
2Jay Kowalczyk4386470134
3Matthew Ellis6969138
4D.Michael Drees3787367140
5Kris Walker4347073143
6Kyron Egnatovitch4797370143
7Justin Allen4587074144
8Nathanael Hergert4487770147
9Benjamin Taylor7376149
10David Harvey4616982151
11Varma Gottumukala7581156
12Adam Jarashow2298176157
13Jason Yeh8584169
14Mike Sweeney3068585170
15Todd Aleshire21691104195
16David Ramirez107101208
17Jack Trump70999999