DWO 2017

TD: Christian Vasquez
Location: Roseburg, Oregon
Date: Apr-07 to Apr-09-2017
Courses: Whistler's Bend
Players: 28
MPO: Nathan Boyes
FPO: Brandie Aguado
MP40: James Wilson
MA1: Christian Vasquez
MA40: Ron Riddle
MA50: Ricky Hernandez
MA2: Bradley Isakson
FA2: Cherilynne Meschke
MA3: Thomas Smith

MPO

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Nathan Boyes160566283201
2Emil Cornish291636489216
3Brent Cogswell309606494218
4Tan Nguyen147636890221
5Jeffrey Roberts36636794224
6Michael Gay79636999231
7Robert Boisselle Jr.7684106266

FPO

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Brandie Aguado48779282251

MP40

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Bo Lovering431707970219

MP50

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1James Wilson157646659189
2Nemo Szpakowski236626960191
3Howard Thomas178717566212
4Randall Bye25274999999DNF

MA1

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Christian Vasquez318616061182
2Zachary Wertz656762194
3Mark Farr264677158196
4Adam Jarashow229707469213
5Dominic Adams267999999999DNF

MA40

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Ron Riddle626668196
2Rick Mccabe373687369210

MA50

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Ricky Hernandez301626967198
2Scott Martin179879579261

MA2

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Bradley Isakson327697462205
2Marcos Aguilar737562210
3Jonathan Robertson379798477240
4Clayton Anderson828578245

FA2

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Cherilynne Meschke315707476220

MA3

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Thomas Smith828374239
2Sean Dugan427808285247
3Kevin Reis374959895288