DEO 2021

TD: David Putz
Location: Scottville, New York
Date: May-22 to May-23-2021
Courses: Widener Park, Riverton DGC
Players: 87
MPO: Brandon Holsworth
MP40: Patrick Harris
FPO: Brianna DiGiovanni
MA1: Clayton Marr III
MA40: Lad Baird
MA50: Irvin Buckingham
MA2: Joe Bingham
FA2: Amanda Geffen
MA3: Tyler Glennon
FA3: Sarah Stanislow

MPO

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Brandon Holsworth535460167
2Travis Webber555758170
3Justin Perez322595963181
4Ron Moberly123646065189
5Steve Walker423666164191

MP40

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Patrick Harris134646164189
2Tony Pert162596666191
3Matthew Berry391646563192
4Steve Carey30637269204
5David Good2716874213
6Joseph Wojnowski100658175221

FPO

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Brianna DiGiovanni805575210
2Kara Matchett805681217
3Christina LaFrance887089247

MA1

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Clayton Marr III278595957175
2Pierce Phillips606159180
3Justin Carrus467666857191
4Joshua Seal483706665201
5Allen Brokaw334707260202
5Sandro Hatibovic696766202
7Ben Taylor747364211

MA40

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Lad Baird353696375207
2Jerry Solomon117667468208
3Cale Owens333696674209
4Corey Driscoll1736677216
5Shayan Keramati3796575219

MA50

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Irvin Buckingham446716765203
2Jimmy Beldon459756271208
3Roger Navejar60697271212
4Christopher Tinsley256726778217
5Troy Chapman382777775229
6Mitchell Berger747987240
7Matt Hochkeppel927591258

MA2

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Joe Bingham676457188
2Brandon Kenny696660195
3Kevin Nadrowski436656863196
4Douglas Baker687264204
4Mike Greve454766860204
4Ethan Berger697263204
7TJ Hart717064205
8Robert Saccente Jr.756962206
9Edward Fry687564207
10Matthew Miller727366211
10Anthony Patrowicz737464211
10Robert Peña737365211
10Christopher Di Santo452707863211
14Joshua Mora737665214
15Joseph Robinson767467217
16Steven Putz718068219
17Thomas Coons787671225
18Dylan Panarra787874230

FA2

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Amanda Geffen455616467192
2Marissa Woodruff636674203
3Micah Boudreaux727278222
4Colleen Cassidy466957796268

MA3

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Tyler Glennon546866188
2Alex Lairson556975119
2Chris Sardo537472199
4Erwin Dawson577373203
5Joey Ouimet617172204
6Tom McKnight472597373205
7Erik Muschinske666875209
8Steve Bardo577677210
9Jacob Meece607477211
10Austin Morse637277212
11Doug Giaccone647478216
12Jeremy Franz471598178218
13Joey Ruggieri647580219
13Jeffrey Werner451577884219
15Israel Jimenez668177224
16David Martin457638879230
17Matt Ballerini677986232
18Ceasar Jones648784235
18Joshua Strack468738280235
20Paul Werner447688385236
21Gergely Horvath658587237
21Martin Breiter464668784237
23John Cryer658687238
24Matthew Welstad658688239
25Leon Parker7110091262
26Marcus Voror61828881031
27Scott Possner73988881059
28Matthew Vaisey8888888882664
28Sean Cosslett8888888882664
28Chad Cummings8888888882664

FA3

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Sarah Stanislow776783227
3Maria Nikolaou807487241
4Karen Putz807682238
4Ren Putz8888888882664