DEO 2017

TD: Allen Brokaw
Location: Palmerton, Pennsylvania
Date: May-20 to Nov-30--0001
Courses: Blue Mountain
Players: 28
MPO: Ricky Cornish III
MP50: Clifton Watson
MA1: Charles Herbold
MA40: Kevin Hall
MA2: D.J. Garrison
MA3: Andrew Francis

Open

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Ricky Cornish III516057117
2Travis Brougham2066360123
2Blake Herbold2216162123
4Tony Pert1626559124
4Dain Sivak786757124
6Matthew Miller7874152

Grandmaster

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Clifton Watson7163134

Advanced

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Charles Herbold4106463127
2Cale Owens3336565130
3Matthew Berry3916964133
4Joshua Somers7469143
5Kevin Nadrowski4368479163

Advanced Masters

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Kevin Hall3296365128
2Lee Vasquez2326466130
3Josh Joseph1697165136
4Corey Driscoll16870138
4Todd Ashworth4147167138
6Thomas Smith7273145
7Gui Goncalves3328276158

Intermediate

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1D.J. Garrison7164135
2Wally Parsinitz3867168139
3Anthony Patrowicz7770147
4Michael DuRoss384999999DNF

Recreational

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Andrew Francis976059119
2Steve Carey306561126
3Maxim Nemirovsky3206969138
4Christopher Rippert7472146
5Jared Witt3758782169