DCO 2021

TD: Daniel Sweet
Location: Waco, Texas
Date: Mar-20 to Mar-21-2021
Courses: Brazos Park East,
Players: 60
MPO: Erik Lee
FPO: Melissa Stein
MP40: Robert Huizar
MP50: Allen Schneider
MA1: Jay Kowalczyk
MA40: Px Xayavong
MA50: Wesley Brown
MA2: Jack Green
FA3: Becky Charay
MJ15: Jayden Diaz
FJ15: Evangeline Diaz

MPO

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Erik Lee2116567164
2Justin Ashton1996965167
3Daniel Sweet2276572169
4Jeremy Farnsworth1186861170
5Benjamin Lewis3316871139
6Justin Adkins2777668144
7D.J. Garrison7175146
8John Moore Jr.3398482166

FPO

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Melissa Stein2877172143
2Brianna DiGiovanni7676152
3Tasha Lemke10094194

MP40

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Robert Huizar406965134
2Robin Johnson266982151
3Todd Thompson1287778155
4Robert Ruddell4327890168
5Lad Baird3538884172

MP50

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Allen Schneider8275157
2Ricky Hernandez3018182163
3William Lane8184165
4Stevie Campbell638187168
5Thomas Osborne239111115226
6Joey Calvano6884999999

MA1

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
2Connor Rosko6974143
3Dakota Daniels7276148
4Cy Young7974153
5Colin Larkins7579154
6Nathanael Hergert4487979158
6Dylan Sicoli7781158
8Jeffrey Courtney8382165
9Timothy Artinian8286168

MA50

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Wesley Brown3076772139
2Aaron Trotter2767373146
3Toby Daniels7474148
4Steve Hoffnagle4977582157
5RJ Kaufman8486170
6Al Reins8195176

MA2

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Jack Green6975144
2Tristan Boren7274146
3Omar Guzman4737674150
4Andrew Landefeld3957874152
5Andrew Donatich7677153
5Zack Young7677153
7Mark Montalette8177158
8Carlos Lopez8477161
9Matt Sherman8381164
9Ty Heisey8579164
11Eric Castro8488172
12Sajiran Nadarajah8994183
13Edwin Carter36881999999

FA3

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Becky Charay10599204
2Grace Scheller445110105215

MJ15

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Jayden Diaz157134291

MJ15

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Jayden Diaz157134291