DCO 2018

TD: Kaylee Campbell
Location: Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Date: Apr-06 to Apr-08-2018
Courses: Shaver Park, Jones Park, Legion Park
Players: 27
MPO: Jeremy Farnsworth
MA1: Teddie Barnett
MA40: Eric Hamlow
MA2: Tyrel Wilding
FA2: Amber Hainline-Jensen

Open

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Jeremy Farnsworth118454750142
2Daniel Lewis124615054165
3Fletch Kuehne255604958167
4Benjamin Lewis331635455172
5Robin Johnson26615659176
6Justin Burke401655656177
7Willie McWhirter405656062187
8Colin Analco715760188

Advanced

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Teddie Barnett330725958189
2Mike Swafford735866197
3Jonathan Hughes208756264201

Advanced Masters

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Eric Hamlow108656360188
2Scott Reekers49686065193
3Ian Jones11706064194
4Lad Baird353756167203

Intermediate

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Tyrel Wilding404696166196
2Shawn Shannon716265198
3Todd Stultz686073201
4Daniel Pfaff388777071218
5Joshua Hozempa387796576220
6James Jensen907376239

Intermediate Women

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Amber Hainline-Jensen776871216
2Lacy Eurick797074223