DCO 2017

TD: Eric Hamlow
Location: Wentzville, Missouri
Date: May-19 to May-21-2017
Courses: Quail Ridge
Players: 19
MP40: Jamie Clark
MA1: Michael Johnson
MA40: Mark Acord
MA50: Christopher Tinsley
MA3: Ricky Beebe, Jr.

Masters

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Jamie Clark214645162177
2Ian Jones11655570190
3Jimmy Starr46685968195
4Eric Hamlow108706075205

Advanced

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Mike Johnson585069177
2Justin Burke401695865192
3Colin Analco685873199
4David Reekers82705773200
5Karl Ortiz806280222

Advanced Masters

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Mark Acord369535759169
2Andy Tao328646059183
3Thomas Coons6567999DNF

Advanced Grandmasters

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Christopher Tinsley256586267187

Recreational

Place Name DDGA# Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Total
1Ricky Beebe Jr.596162182
2Daniel Pfaff388636164188
3Lad Baird353726467203
4Joshua Hozempa387737570218
5Keith Cassell717772220
6Thomas Otto-Bruc717773221